Leonore von Berg

Leonore von Berg is a musical artist and actress known for Jerks, released in 2017; Four Enchanted Sisters released in 2020; Ferien vom Leben released in 2017.

Similarly, Rocken das Haus, An Deiner Seite, and Riesengroß are the most successful songs of Leonore von Berg. She rose to fame from her debut movieFerien vom Leben (2017), where she was cast as Jule.

Leonore Von Berg’s Wiki, Age, and Birthday

Leonore von Berg’s detailed biography is not featured on Wikipedia and any other web portals, but IMDb publishes her short professional information.

Since Leonore von Berg is not that popular on the internet, her age is also not available.

Likewise, there is no clue or a source to know about Leonore von Berg’s birthday via the internet.

Leonore Von Berg’s Parents, Nationality, and Instagram

The facts and information about  Leonore von Berg’s Parents are behind the internet.

Talking about her nationality, she is a civilized citizen and holds German nationality. She belongs to white ethnicity. 

We could find Leonore Von’s Instagram account under the username @leonorevonberg, where 434 users have followed her.

Name Leonore von Berg
Gender Female
Nationality German
Profession Actress, Musical artist
Instagram leonorevonberg

10 Fun Facts About Leonore von Berg

  1. Since Leonore von Berg’s bio is yet to be listed on the web, her basic information like date of birth, height, age, and weight is missing.
  2. Though the name of the institute hasn’t been revealed, she is continuing her study for sure.
  3. Similarly, The facts and information about  Leonore von Berg’s Parents are behind the internet.
  4. Leonore von Berg is a German by nationality and belongs to the white ethnicity. 
  5. Now, talking about her social media status, she is only active on Instagram under the username @leonorevonberg, where 434 users have followed Leonore von Berg. 
  6. Likewise, the salary and the net worth of Berg are yet to be revealed, and her sources of income are acting and music.
  7. Besides acting, she is an Amazing Musical artist through which she earns a significant figure.
  8. We came to know that Leonore loves to ride the horse.
  9. Leonore von Berg keeps on posting her photos of movie promotion.
  10. Interestingly, she loves to play with dogs and has kept as a pet.
You May Also Like

Madison Bumgarner’s net worth, biography, fact, career, awards and life story

Madison Bumgarner net worth: Madison Bumgarner is an American professional baseball player who has a net worth of $30 million. Madison Bumgarner was born in Hickory, North Carolina in August 1989. Bumgarner is a starting pitcher who bats right and throws left handed. His high school team won the 2007 4A Stat Championship as a senior and he was named MVP of the playoffs and Gatorade North Carolina Player of the Year. Bumgarner committed to the University of North Carolina but was drafted by the San Francisco Giants #10 in the 2007 MLB Draft. Madison pitched in the minor leagues before making his MLB debut for the Giants in September 2009. He has played for the San Francisco Giants from 2011 to 2019. He signed with the Arizona Diamondbacks in December 2019. During his career he has won three World Series Championships in 2010, 2012 and 2014. He is also a four time MLB All-Star. He won the National League Championship Series MVP in 2014. Bumgarner holds MLB records for hitting two career grand slams by a pitcher (and for 2 grand slams by a pitcher in a single season). He also holds a record for hitting a grand slam with his battery mate Buster Posey in July 2014. Contracts: Madison signed a six year deal with the Giants worth $35.56 million in 2012. In 209 he signed a five-year $85 million deal with the Diamondbacks.
Read More